Results

Winners


First:
853 - ABSOLUT ROAN INISH TULLAMORE GOOD STUFF (IRISH WOLFHOUND)

Second:
21 - ANDVOL PINKERTON (WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE)

Third:
262 - JADE EAST CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (SHAR PEI)
330 - FILISITE BRASH CELEBRATION (SCOTTISH TERRIER)
 






Qualified dogs (secound round) by group

Please note that dogs do not appear in any specific order.

Group 1

78 - SASQUEHANNA MALINNIK PONADTO (POLSKI OWCZAREK NIZINNY)
34 - PUMIDOROARAMIS (PUMI)
70 - HANCOCK DE LA LUNA VOM CANTRIKIHOF (BOUVIER DES FLANDRES)
50 - CANNIBAL JAG DE LA CHAUME DU BOIS DIEU (BERGER DE BRIE)
111 - ARIMMINUM BIG WAKAN WOLF (CESKOSLOVENSKY VLCAK)
14 - CH.BOTTOM SHAKER MY SECRET (OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG)
36 - WYNDSONG HALCYON MIDNIGHT WATCH (SCHIPPERKE)
66 - ZANTA AV QUANTOS (DEUTSCHER SCHAEFERHUND)
21 - ANDVOL PINKERTON (WELSH CORGI PEMBROKE)

Group 2

144 - TWILLIN GATE KING OF HELLULAND (NEWFOUNDLAND)
219 - GLORIS X-MISSION (ZWERGSCHNAUZER)
162 - HERO VAN DE PATERHOEK (DOGUE DE BORDEAUX)
268 - ZAR S ZOLOTOGO GRADA (RUSSKIY TCHIORNY TERRIER)
175 - AMICUS OPTIMUS ANTONIUS (LEONBERGER)
270 - MOSKVORECHIE YASON (RUSSKIY TCHIORNY TERRIER)
200 - GENTLY BORN HEART BREAKER (RIESENSCHNAUZER)
190 - LEMABULL PASS THE GAME TO ANTALLIS (BULLMASTIFF)
209 - WW.SPENCER TRACY VAZ VON PORTENSCHLAG (SCHNAUZER)
206 - GLORIS SHOCK DOG (RIESENSCHNAUZER)
262 - JADE EAST CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (SHAR PEI)

Group 3

384 - ZAMIR VOM PARADISE OF WIND (JACK RUSSELL TERRIER)
385 - TOUCHSTAR OPPOSITE SEX (JACK RUSSELL TERRIER)
346 - ALFIE THE PRINCE OF WHITE GALLARDO (WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER)
360 - SUNJOY'S A KIND OF MAGIC (DANDIE DINMONT TERRIER)
391 - OUT ACTING RAGS PUMA (JACK RUSSELL TERRIER)
367 - BE'S MILK N' HONEY (FOX TERRIER-WIRE)
312 - AGRIA ZAMBIA (FOX TERRIER SMOOTH)
330 - FILISITE BRASH CELEBRATION (SCOTTISH TERRIER)
 
Group 4

402 - ALPHERATZ THE BOSS (DACHSHUND)
421 - VITTAKERDOOLAR DEL WANHELSING (DACHSHUND)
406 - NOTORIUS (DACHSHUND)
 
Group 5

481 - JOHOU GO KUWANA MITOMOSOU (SHIBA)
495 - INNISFREE SIENNA ROSE (SIBERIAN HUSKY)
453 - SAMMANTIC ONLY YOU (SAMOIEDSKAIA SABAKA)
517 - BEAUFLEET'S DODGING DAGGERS AT MELODOR (AMERICAN AKITA)
518 - RUTHDALES U CANT TOUCH THIS (AMERICAN AKITA)
472 - SHARQIYA AMERICAN ALL THE WAY (PHARAOH HOUND)
493 - TUNDRAFOOT'S BERN BABY BERN (SIBERIAN HUSKY)
 
Group 6

525 - JOUR DE NOEL VAN TUM-TUM'S VRIENDJES (GRAND BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN)
597 - KEEPCOTT CONNOISSEUR (OTTERHOUND)
581 - AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK (BEAGLE)
587 - COOLPEPPER ORIGINAL BIG BONE (BASSET HOUND)
533 - CAPPUCCINO VAN TUM-TUM'S VRIENDJES (PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN)
 
Group 7

646 - IRISHLADY IRELEITH (IRISH RED SETTER)
626 - OLIMPIA DEI GRANDI GRIGI (WEIMARANER)
619 - WEIMARANUS QUEST FOR ADVENTURE (WEIMARANER)
654 - NAPOLEONE DEL TAVULIDDARO (BRACCO ITALIANO)
637 - AVALINE POKER (DEUTSCH KURZHAAR)
658 - STABYLANDS FOPPE VON ANNE-DJULRE (STABYHOUN)
 
Group 8

745 - MANGO DE LA GALEA (PERRO DE AGUA ESPANOL)
701 - SEQUINS SPEEDWELL (GOLDEN RETRIEVER)
700 - LUNA NUOVA DE RIA VELA (GOLDEN RETRIEVER)
697 - INT.CH. IKARUS VOM HAAG (GOLDEN RETRIEVER)
685 - BLUE SUEDE SHOES VOM FRENZER FELD (ENGLISH COCKER SPANIEL)
 
Group 9

782 - SMASH JP MOON WALK (CANICHE)
809 - TI LA SHU UNITED MAGIC COLOURS (TIBETAN TERRIER)
843 - WHITEHEART LANE QUIET MELODY (COTON DE TULEAR)
810 - CH.ATISHA'S BLANC DE NOIR (TIBETAN TERRIER)
847 - SOLINO'S RIVE GAUCHE (CHINESE CRESTED DOG)
830 - NIKITA (LHASA APSO)
822 - HYACINTH MY PRIDE AND JOY (CHIHUAHUENO)
 
Group 10

878 - OXANNE GANDAMAK SLOVAKIA (AFGHAN HOUND)
853 - ABSOLUT ROAN INISH TULLAMORE GOOD STUFF (IRISH WOLFHOUND)
859 - HANNAH DI MAHANA (WHIPPET)